BASKETBALL 2018 Results


Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
12B-SA-Reese-AO (HS Boys) 55
12B-SR-Behlmann-AO (HS Boys) 36
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
12B-COTC-Bowen-AO (HS Boys) 53
12B-SN-Hoscher-AO (HS Boys) 50
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10B-SN-McCarthy-AC (HS Boys) 54
12B-SH-Kostecki-AO (HS Boys) 64
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 3:20pm
Final
8B-BTC-Lanfersieck-AO (8th Boys) 45
8B-SR-Echols-AC (8th Boys) 17
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
5B-SR-Younge-AO (5th Boys) 32
5B-SR-Rehagen-AC (5th Boys) 32
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
5B-SH-Harteis-AO (5th Boys) 38
5B-SF-Beishir-AC (5th Boys) 10
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
6B-SF-Weinbauer-AC (6th Boys) 19
6B-SH-Hennessey-AC (6th Boys) 36
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
6G-SF-Mullins-AC (5/6 Girls) 16
5G-SA-Tierney-AC (5/6 Girls) 11
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
8B-SH-Bednarek-AC (8th Boys) 0
8B-MHT-Swain-AO (8th Boys) 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
5B-SH-Duffy-BO (5th Boys) 9
5B-BTC-Troupe-AO (5th Boys) 22
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
6B-SR-Henderson-AO (6th Boys) 38
6B-BTC-Frierdich-AO (6th Boys) 16
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5G-BTC-Covert-AC (5/6 Girls) 8
6G-SH-ODonnell-AC (5/6 Girls) 31
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8B-SN-Rauscher-AC (8th Boys) 28
8B-SA-Salvati-AC (8th Boys) 38
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5G-SH-Entwistle-AO (5/6 Girls) 4
5G-SN-Ware-AO (5/6 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
8B-SR-Echols-AC (8th Boys) 5
8B-SAM-Bober-AO (8th Boys) 57
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8B-SR-Camper-AO (8th Boys) 60
8B-BTC-Lanfersieck-AO (8th Boys) 43
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 8:35pm
Final
7B-SA-Shields-AC (7th Boys) 13
7B-SH-Fite-AC (7th Boys) 34
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
7B-SF-Decker-AO (7th Boys) 32
7B-SN-Banks-AC (7th Boys) 28
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
7B-SS-Stuart-AO (7th Boys) 27
7B-MHT-Hill-AO (7th Boys) 40
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
6B-SR-Henderson-AO (6th Boys) 27
6B-SH-Hennessey-AC (6th Boys) 28
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 8:35pm
Final
5B-SR-Rehagen-AC (5th Boys) 37
5B-SF-Beishir-AC (5th Boys) 19
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
5B-SH-Harteis-AO (5th Boys) 34
5B-MHT-Archer-AO (5th Boys) 13
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
5B-SH-Duffy-BO (5th Boys) 6
5B-SR-Younge-AO (5th Boys) 23
 
Wednesday, February 7, 2018 @ 8:35pm
Final
8B-SN-Rauscher-AC (8th Boys) 31
8B-SH-Bednarek-AC (8th Boys) 10
 
Wednesday, February 7, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
8B-SR-Echols-AC (8th Boys) 7
8B-MHT-Swain-AO (8th Boys) 63
 
Wednesday, February 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8B-SR-Camper-AO (8th Boys) 51
8B-SA-Salvati-AC (8th Boys) 34
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
5B-SR-Younge-AO (5th Boys) 18
5B-SA-Moore-AO (5th Boys) 36
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 3:20pm
Final
8B-SAM-Bober-AO (8th Boys) 46
8B-BTC-Lanfersieck-AO (8th Boys) 48
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
5B-SH-Harteis-AO (5th Boys) 31
5B-BTC-Troupe-AO (5th Boys) 13
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
5B-MHT-Archer-AO (5th Boys) 27
5B-SR-Rehagen-AC (5th Boys) 22
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
6B-SN-Webster-AO (6th Boys) 17
6B-SR-Henderson-AO (6th Boys) 37
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
8B-SR-Echols-AC (8th Boys) 16
8B-SN-Rauscher-AC (8th Boys) 36
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
5G-SA-Tierney-AC (5/6 Girls) 16
5G-SH-Entwistle-AO (5/6 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
5B-SH-Duffy-BO (5th Boys) 15
5B-SF-Beishir-AC (5th Boys) 7
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
6B-SH-Hennessey-AC (6th Boys) 42
6B-BTC-Frierdich-AO (6th Boys) 16
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8B-SR-Camper-AO (8th Boys) 50
8B-SH-Bednarek-AC (8th Boys) 17
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5G-SN-Ware-AO (5/6 Girls) 19
5G-BTC-Covert-AC (5/6 Girls) 17
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
6G-SF-Mullins-AC (5/6 Girls) 13
6G-SH-ODonnell-AC (5/6 Girls) 18
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
8B-MHT-Swain-AO (8th Boys) 38
8B-SAM-Bober-AO (8th Boys) 18
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8B-BTC-Lanfersieck-AO (8th Boys) 37
8B-SA-Salvati-AC (8th Boys) 42
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
6B-SH-Hennessey-AC (6th Boys) 41
6B-SN-Webster-AO (6th Boys) 17
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
6B-BTC-Frierdich-AO (6th Boys) 23
6B-SF-Weinbauer-AC (6th Boys) 34
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 8:35pm
Final
5B-SF-Beishir-AC (5th Boys) 19
5B-SA-Moore-AO (5th Boys) 48
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
5B-SH-Harteis-AO (5th Boys) 25
5B-SR-Rehagen-AC (5th Boys) 17
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
5B-SH-Duffy-BO (5th Boys) 11
5B-MHT-Archer-AO (5th Boys) 28
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
12B-COTC-Bowen-AO (HS Boys) 72
12B-SH-Kostecki-AO (HS Boys) 48
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
12B-SA-Reese-AO (HS Boys) 63
12B-SN-Hoscher-AO (HS Boys) 44
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12B-SR-Behlmann-AO (HS Boys) 67
10B-SN-McCarthy-AC (HS Boys) 23
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 4:50pm
Final
5B-SA-Moore-AO (5th Boys) 34
5B-MHT-Archer-AO (5th Boys) 13
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
5B-SR-Younge-AO (5th Boys) 36
5B-SF-Beishir-AC (5th Boys) 7
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
5B-SR-Rehagen-AC (5th Boys) 31
5B-BTC-Troupe-AO (5th Boys) 19
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 3:20pm
Final
6G-SH-ODonnell-AC (5/6 Girls) 26
5G-SH-Entwistle-AO (5/6 Girls) 8
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
6B-SF-Weinbauer-AC (6th Boys) 8
6B-SR-Henderson-AO (6th Boys) 35
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
5G-SA-Tierney-AC (5/6 Girls) 7
5G-SN-Ware-AO (5/6 Girls) 16
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
6B-BTC-Frierdich-AO (6th Boys) 28
6B-SN-Webster-AO (6th Boys) 33
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5G-BTC-Covert-AC (5/6 Girls) 10
6G-SF-Mullins-AC (5/6 Girls) 36
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
7B-SA-Shields-AC (7th Boys) 13
7B-SF-Decker-AO (7th Boys) 38
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
8B-MHT-Swain-AO (8th Boys) 51
8B-BTC-Lanfersieck-AO (8th Boys) 18
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 1:10pm
Final
5B-SF-Beishir-AC (5th Boys) 7
5B-SR-Rehagen-AC (5th Boys) 28
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8B-SAM-Bober-AO (8th Boys) 13
8B-SR-Camper-AO (8th Boys) 44
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
5B-SH-Harteis-AO (5th Boys) 21
5B-SH-Duffy-BO (5th Boys) 6
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 8:35pm
Final
7B-MHT-Hill-AO (7th Boys) 25
7B-SA-Shields-AC (7th Boys) 5
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
6B-SH-Hennessey-AC (6th Boys) 34
6B-SF-Weinbauer-AC (6th Boys) 9
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
7B-SS-Stuart-AO (7th Boys) 22
7B-SN-Banks-AC (7th Boys) 33
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
6B-BTC-Frierdich-AO (6th Boys) 5
6B-SR-Henderson-AO (6th Boys) 40
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
7B-SH-Fite-AC (7th Boys) 42
7B-SF-Decker-AO (7th Boys) 47
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 8:35pm
Final
5B-SR-Younge-AO (5th Boys) 14
5B-MHT-Archer-AO (5th Boys) 20
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
5B-SR-Rehagen-AC (5th Boys) 25
5B-SA-Moore-AO (5th Boys) 27
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
5B-SF-Beishir-AC (5th Boys) 0
5B-BTC-Troupe-AO (5th Boys) 2
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
12B-SN-Hoscher-AO (HS Boys) 55
12B-SH-Kostecki-AO (HS Boys) 57
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
12B-COTC-Bowen-AO (HS Boys) 28
12B-SR-Behlmann-AO (HS Boys) 52
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10B-SN-McCarthy-AC (HS Boys) 24
12B-SA-Reese-AO (HS Boys) 49
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
5B-BTC-Troupe-AO (5th Boys) 22
5B-SR-Younge-AO (5th Boys) 26
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
5B-SR-Rehagen-AC (5th Boys) 2
5B-SH-Duffy-BO (5th Boys) 0
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
5B-SH-Harteis-AO (5th Boys) 22
5B-SA-Moore-AO (5th Boys) 40
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
6B-SF-Weinbauer-AC (6th Boys) 19
6B-SN-Webster-AO (6th Boys) 30
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
5G-SN-Ware-AO (5/6 Girls) 6
6G-SH-ODonnell-AC (5/6 Girls) 16
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
5B-MHT-Archer-AO (5th Boys) 46
5B-SF-Beishir-AC (5th Boys) 14
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
6B-SH-Hennessey-AC (6th Boys) 42
6B-SR-Henderson-AO (6th Boys) 40
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5G-SA-Tierney-AC (5/6 Girls) 20
5G-BTC-Covert-AC (5/6 Girls) 9
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5G-SH-Entwistle-AO (5/6 Girls) 9
6G-SF-Mullins-AC (5/6 Girls) 25
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 8:35pm
Final
7B-SN-Banks-AC (7th Boys) 30
7B-SH-Fite-AC (7th Boys) 21
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
7B-SA-Shields-AC (7th Boys) 7
7B-MHT-Hill-AO (7th Boys) 30
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
6B-SR-Henderson-AO (6th Boys) 44
6B-SN-Webster-AO (6th Boys) 18
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
6B-BTC-Frierdich-AO (6th Boys) 11
6B-SH-Hennessey-AC (6th Boys) 37
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
7B-SS-Stuart-AO (7th Boys) 8
7B-SF-Decker-AO (7th Boys) 29
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 8:35pm
Final
5B-BTC-Troupe-AO (5th Boys) 8
5B-SA-Moore-AO (5th Boys) 31
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
5B-SR-Rehagen-AC (5th Boys) 21
5B-SR-Younge-AO (5th Boys) 16
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
5B-SF-Beishir-AC (5th Boys) 10
5B-SH-Harteis-AO (5th Boys) 34
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
12B-SR-Behlmann-AO (HS Boys) 70
12B-SN-Hoscher-AO (HS Boys) 62
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
12B-SH-Kostecki-AO (HS Boys) 45
12B-SA-Reese-AO (HS Boys) 56
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12B-COTC-Bowen-AO (HS Boys) 60
10B-SN-McCarthy-AC (HS Boys) 24
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
5B-SR-Younge-AO (5th Boys) 17
5B-SH-Harteis-AO (5th Boys) 24
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
5B-SA-Moore-AO (5th Boys) 28
5B-SH-Duffy-BO (5th Boys) 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
6B-SN-Webster-AO (6th Boys) 23
6B-SH-Hennessey-AC (6th Boys) 37
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
5G-SN-Ware-AO (5/6 Girls) 14
6G-SF-Mullins-AC (5/6 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
5B-MHT-Archer-AO (5th Boys) 15
5B-BTC-Troupe-AO (5th Boys) 10
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
6B-SF-Weinbauer-AC (6th Boys) 28
6B-BTC-Frierdich-AO (6th Boys) 39
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
5G-SH-Entwistle-AO (5/6 Girls) 30
5G-BTC-Covert-AC (5/6 Girls) 15
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
6G-SH-ODonnell-AC (5/6 Girls) 10
5G-SA-Tierney-AC (5/6 Girls) 9
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
7B-SN-Banks-AC (7th Boys) 32
7B-SA-Shields-AC (7th Boys) 9
 
Friday, January 12, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
6B-SR-Henderson-AO (6th Boys) 46
6B-SF-Weinbauer-AC (6th Boys) 12
 
Friday, January 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
6B-SN-Webster-AO (6th Boys) 22
6B-BTC-Frierdich-AO (6th Boys) 24
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
12B-SR-Behlmann-AO (HS Boys) 36
12B-SA-Reese-AO (HS Boys) 45
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
12B-SN-Hoscher-AO (HS Boys) 56
12B-COTC-Bowen-AO (HS Boys) 63
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12B-SH-Kostecki-AO (HS Boys) 44
10B-SN-McCarthy-AC (HS Boys) 23